KlasseCharsin %
Assassin11,8175.49%
Berserker16,7987.8%
Brigand4,2551.98%
Bruiser6,9743.24%
Coercer3,2191.49%
Conjuror9,0324.19%
Defiler3,5711.66%
Dirge5,5592.58%
Fury9,9024.6%
Guardian12,9776.03%
Illusionist4,0931.9%
Inquisitor2,8731.33%
Monk10,2124.74%
Mystic3,7541.74%
Necromancer12,5515.83%
Paladin10,9065.06%
Ranger13,7546.39%
Shadow Knight15,5047.2%
Swashbuckler7,9243.68%
Templar3,7051.72%
Troubador4,2501.97%
Warden9,9284.61%
Warlock11,0025.11%
Wizard20,8199.67%
 
HandwerkCharsin %
Alchemist1,2700.59%
Armorer1,6860.78%
Artisan20,1949.38%
Carpenter8280.38%
Craftsman1,3860.64%
Jeweler1,5620.73%
Outfitter3,1911.48%
Provisioner1,3060.61%
Sage1,5940.74%
Scholar2,3581.09%
Tailor1,5120.7%
Unskilled176,34781.88%
Weaponsmith1,0460.49%
Woodworker1,0990.51%