KlasseCharsin %
Assassin8,3655.89%
Berserker9,5016.7%
Brigand4,5543.21%
Bruiser5,8064.09%
Coercer2,7671.95%
Conjuror4,8363.41%
Defiler2,8822.03%
Dirge4,5383.2%
Fury7,7375.45%
Guardian6,6394.68%
Illusionist2,8482.01%
Inquisitor2,7761.96%
Monk6,3994.51%
Mystic2,4711.74%
Necromancer7,6165.37%
Paladin6,0344.25%
Ranger9,0626.39%
Shadow Knight9,6446.8%
Swashbuckler5,6493.98%
Templar2,6771.89%
Troubador3,4722.45%
Warden7,0144.94%
Warlock6,6244.67%
Wizard11,9948.45%
 
HandwerkCharsin %
Alchemist1,9991.41%
Armorer2,3511.66%
Artisan17,18512.11%
Carpenter1,2050.85%
Craftsman2,0621.45%
Jeweler2,4051.69%
Outfitter3,6712.59%
Provisioner2,2701.6%
Sage2,2211.57%
Scholar3,2762.31%
Tailor2,1671.53%
Unskilled97,93169.01%
Weaponsmith1,3710.97%
Woodworker1,7911.26%