KlasseCharsin %
Assassin6,9243.91%
Bard5570.31%
Berserker10,3495.84%
Brawler7470.42%
Brigand3,4501.95%
Bruiser6,3493.58%
Cleric9030.51%
Coercer3,5702.01%
Commoner1550.09%
Conjuror7,2684.1%
Crusader1,1560.65%
Defiler3,8272.16%
Dirge5,4833.09%
Druid6260.35%
Enchanter5770.33%
Fighter2,7181.53%
Fury7,8254.41%
Guardian7,8504.43%
Illusionist4,2392.39%
Inquisitor4,1092.32%
Mage2,1581.22%
Monk8,0984.57%
Mystic3,7422.11%
Necromancer10,3505.84%
Paladin7,2584.09%
Predator1,1710.66%
Priest1,6730.94%
Ranger7,9884.51%
Rogue5520.31%
Scout1,8571.05%
Shadow Knight9,7255.49%
Shaman6700.38%
Sorceror1,1710.66%
Summoner1,1260.64%
Swashbuckler4,8802.75%
Templar4,8512.74%
Troubador4,1842.36%
Warden6,4423.63%
Warlock6,8293.85%
Warrior1,2160.69%
Wizard12,6597.14%
 
HandwerkCharsin %
Alchemist3,0221.7%
Armorer2,8251.59%
Artisan43,91024.77%
Carpenter2,4381.38%
Craftsman3,7882.14%
Jeweler2,5471.44%
Outfitter5,4253.06%
Provisioner3,8492.17%
Sage3,4841.97%
Scholar5,3993.05%
Tailor2,7651.56%
Unskilled94,00253.02%
Weaponsmith1,8631.05%
Woodworker1,9651.11%