KlasseCharsin %
Assassin5,5023.71%
Bard3610.24%
Berserker8,3465.63%
Brawler6260.42%
Brigand2,8371.91%
Bruiser4,2472.86%
Cleric6860.46%
Coercer2,8851.94%
Commoner3610.24%
Conjuror5,9594.02%
Crusader1,1570.78%
Defiler2,9972.02%
Dirge4,0912.76%
Druid5480.37%
Enchanter3470.23%
Fighter4,2702.88%
Fury6,5974.45%
Guardian6,3384.27%
Illusionist3,8172.57%
Inquisitor3,1822.14%
Mage3,1772.14%
Monk6,2354.2%
Mystic3,1292.11%
Necromancer7,6565.16%
Paladin6,1884.17%
Predator1,0560.71%
Priest1,8721.26%
Ranger6,4024.32%
Rogue3970.27%
Scout2,3191.56%
Shadow Knight7,2034.86%
Shaman4950.33%
Sorceror1,1030.74%
Summoner9750.66%
Swashbuckler4,1242.78%
Templar4,0132.71%
Troubador3,4842.35%
Warden5,6113.78%
Warlock5,8783.96%
Warrior1,2220.82%
Wizard10,6537.18%
 
HandwerkCharsin %
Alchemist2,9291.97%
Armorer2,9151.96%
Artisan40,54927.33%
Carpenter2,2441.51%
Craftsman3,4542.33%
Jeweler2,6791.81%
Outfitter5,3393.6%
Provisioner3,6192.44%
Sage3,6072.43%
Scholar5,0073.38%
Tailor2,7791.87%
Unskilled69,55246.88%
Weaponsmith1,8321.23%
Woodworker1,8411.24%