KlasseCharsin %
Assassin7,1913.79%
Bard5130.27%
Berserker11,3675.99%
Brawler7510.4%
Brigand3,0501.61%
Bruiser5,4042.85%
Cleric1,1050.58%
Coercer3,5641.88%
Commoner3970.21%
Conjuror7,5113.96%
Crusader1,7710.93%
Defiler3,5521.87%
Dirge4,5882.42%
Druid7980.42%
Enchanter4590.24%
Fighter6,2033.27%
Fury7,7474.08%
Guardian8,6764.57%
Illusionist4,2712.25%
Inquisitor3,6871.94%
Mage4,2702.25%
Monk7,4673.93%
Mystic3,6001.9%
Necromancer9,9815.26%
Paladin8,1864.31%
Predator1,4840.78%
Priest2,6351.39%
Ranger8,2354.34%
Rogue5780.3%
Scout3,1161.64%
Shadow Knight9,7995.16%
Shaman7070.37%
Sorceror1,6660.88%
Summoner1,4800.78%
Swashbuckler4,8492.56%
Templar4,5852.42%
Troubador3,8822.05%
Warden6,9153.64%
Warlock7,7544.09%
Warrior1,7370.92%
Wizard14,2357.5%
 
HandwerkCharsin %
Alchemist2,8381.5%
Armorer2,9401.55%
Artisan51,71627.25%
Carpenter2,1411.13%
Craftsman3,6201.91%
Jeweler2,5221.33%
Outfitter6,0953.21%
Provisioner3,5391.86%
Sage3,5601.88%
Scholar5,6302.97%
Tailor2,8501.5%
Unskilled98,70552.01%
Weaponsmith1,7490.92%
Woodworker1,8610.98%