KlasseCharsin %
Assassin2,0774.08%
Berserker2,7905.48%
Brigand1,1902.34%
Bruiser1,9863.9%
Coercer1,4352.82%
Conjuror2,5094.93%
Defiler1,2592.47%
Dirge1,9683.87%
Fury2,8255.55%
Guardian2,4384.79%
Illusionist1,7033.35%
Inquisitor1,2282.41%
Monk2,5224.96%
Mystic1,4252.8%
Necromancer2,9215.74%
Paladin2,2774.48%
Ranger2,4384.79%
Shadow Knight2,9355.77%
Swashbuckler1,5743.09%
Templar1,6563.25%
Troubador1,5973.14%
Warden2,4634.84%
Warlock2,0804.09%
Wizard3,5857.05%
 
HandwerkCharsin %
Alchemist1,5443.03%
Armorer1,5162.98%
Artisan7,20014.15%
Carpenter1,4062.76%
Craftsman1,2162.39%
Jeweler1,5393.02%
Outfitter1,6333.21%
Provisioner1,8673.67%
Sage1,7873.51%
Scholar1,5973.14%
Tailor1,6223.19%
Unskilled25,66450.44%
Weaponsmith1,1272.21%
Woodworker1,1632.29%