KlasseCharsin %
Assassin16,2436.52%
Berserker14,8645.97%
Brigand11,4394.59%
Bruiser11,4924.61%
Coercer6,3402.55%
Conjuror5,9792.4%
Defiler5,8232.34%
Dirge9,0923.65%
Fury15,2266.11%
Guardian8,0683.24%
Illusionist5,2362.1%
Inquisitor6,0542.43%
Monk9,3423.75%
Mystic4,4121.77%
Necromancer12,0394.83%
Paladin7,7453.11%
Ranger15,0306.04%
Shadow Knight16,5886.66%
Swashbuckler10,4174.18%
Templar4,4141.77%
Troubador7,0342.82%
Warden13,1115.26%
Warlock12,5425.04%
Wizard20,4938.23%
 
HandwerkCharsin %
Alchemist4,1031.65%
Armorer4,8651.95%
Artisan29,93112.02%
Carpenter1,9080.77%
Craftsman3,5321.42%
Jeweler4,9772%
Outfitter6,6782.68%
Provisioner4,0481.63%
Sage4,5301.82%
Scholar6,4962.61%
Tailor4,3901.76%
Unskilled167,70967.35%
Weaponsmith2,3640.95%
Woodworker3,4921.4%