KlasseCharsin %
Assassin5,8523.43%
Bard5970.35%
Berserker9,2735.44%
Brawler8570.5%
Brigand2,9151.71%
Bruiser5,0852.98%
Cleric1,0220.6%
Coercer3,2171.89%
Commoner1890.11%
Conjuror7,4994.4%
Crusader1,3050.77%
Defiler3,3411.96%
Dirge4,9812.92%
Druid7550.44%
Enchanter5810.34%
Fighter3,1331.84%
Fury7,9704.67%
Guardian7,6764.5%
Illusionist4,2612.5%
Inquisitor3,5292.07%
Mage2,4051.41%
Monk7,9574.67%
Mystic3,7272.19%
Necromancer9,2205.41%
Paladin7,3914.33%
Predator1,3350.78%
Priest1,9831.16%
Ranger8,1094.76%
Rogue5980.35%
Scout2,2391.31%
Shadow Knight8,4444.95%
Shaman7280.43%
Sorceror1,2830.75%
Summoner1,1850.69%
Swashbuckler4,7632.79%
Templar4,8282.83%
Troubador4,1952.46%
Warden6,5793.86%
Warlock6,3563.73%
Warrior1,3500.79%
Wizard11,8136.93%
 
HandwerkCharsin %
Alchemist3,0011.76%
Armorer2,9601.74%
Artisan45,89626.91%
Carpenter2,5411.49%
Craftsman4,0672.38%
Jeweler2,6881.58%
Outfitter5,6963.34%
Provisioner3,7842.22%
Sage3,5402.08%
Scholar5,5733.27%
Tailor2,9431.73%
Unskilled83,77649.13%
Weaponsmith1,9591.15%
Woodworker2,1021.23%