KlasseCharsin %
Assassin5,1943.12%
Bard8830.53%
Berserker8,0384.83%
Brawler1,3130.79%
Brigand2,6031.56%
Bruiser4,7352.85%
Cleric1,5960.96%
Coercer2,8601.72%
Commoner3070.18%
Conjuror6,1983.72%
Crusader2,1531.29%
Defiler3,1361.88%
Dirge4,6552.8%
Druid1,1650.7%
Enchanter8160.49%
Fighter6,1483.69%
Fury6,9164.16%
Guardian7,0274.22%
Illusionist3,8292.3%
Inquisitor3,3422.01%
Mage4,4282.66%
Monk6,6253.98%
Mystic3,6012.16%
Necromancer7,9374.77%
Paladin6,0373.63%
Predator1,9941.2%
Priest3,0911.86%
Ranger6,5083.91%
Rogue9260.56%
Scout3,5822.15%
Shadow Knight7,2134.33%
Shaman1,1520.69%
Sorceror2,0611.24%
Summoner2,1211.27%
Swashbuckler3,9842.39%
Templar4,7452.85%
Troubador3,6282.18%
Warden5,4513.28%
Warlock5,7773.47%
Warrior2,2761.37%
Wizard10,3776.24%
 
HandwerkCharsin %
Alchemist3,2411.95%
Armorer2,8941.74%
Artisan58,14634.94%
Carpenter2,3791.43%
Craftsman4,2872.58%
Jeweler2,6941.62%
Outfitter5,9583.58%
Provisioner4,1982.52%
Sage3,4722.09%
Scholar5,9073.55%
Tailor2,7641.66%
Unskilled66,50639.96%
Weaponsmith1,8291.1%
Woodworker2,1531.29%