KlasseCharsin %
Assassin7,1493.36%
Bard8500.4%
Berserker10,7895.08%
Brawler1,2420.58%
Brigand3,7571.77%
Bruiser6,8173.21%
Cleric1,5200.72%
Coercer4,1811.97%
Commoner6860.32%
Conjuror8,0043.77%
Crusader2,2441.06%
Defiler4,4552.1%
Dirge6,3352.98%
Druid1,1080.52%
Enchanter8610.41%
Fighter7,0843.33%
Fury8,9604.22%
Guardian8,6744.08%
Illusionist5,1692.43%
Inquisitor4,6992.21%
Mage5,0682.39%
Monk8,5244.01%
Mystic4,5802.16%
Necromancer11,3365.33%
Paladin7,7963.67%
Predator1,9910.94%
Priest3,3831.59%
Ranger8,3543.93%
Rogue8780.41%
Scout3,9561.86%
Shadow Knight10,5304.96%
Shaman1,1380.54%
Sorceror2,0510.97%
Summoner2,0990.99%
Swashbuckler5,2412.47%
Templar5,7222.69%
Troubador4,8672.29%
Warden7,4673.51%
Warlock7,2723.42%
Warrior2,3151.09%
Wizard13,3356.28%
 
HandwerkCharsin %
Alchemist3,7701.77%
Armorer3,6651.72%
Artisan65,04130.61%
Carpenter2,9711.4%
Craftsman4,8882.3%
Jeweler3,2921.55%
Outfitter7,3333.45%
Provisioner4,6992.21%
Sage4,4462.09%
Scholar7,0733.33%
Tailor3,4541.63%
Unskilled96,98245.64%
Weaponsmith2,3451.1%
Woodworker2,5281.19%