KlasseCharsin %
Assassin5,1863.01%
Bard9390.54%
Berserker8,3074.82%
Brawler1,3720.8%
Brigand2,6031.51%
Bruiser4,6632.7%
Cleric1,6100.93%
Coercer2,8501.65%
Commoner3630.21%
Conjuror6,3583.69%
Crusader2,3841.38%
Defiler3,1111.8%
Dirge4,6692.71%
Druid1,2050.7%
Enchanter8490.49%
Fighter6,9074.01%
Fury6,9794.05%
Guardian7,3254.25%
Illusionist3,7822.19%
Inquisitor3,3031.92%
Mage4,7192.74%
Monk6,8733.99%
Mystic3,7102.15%
Necromancer8,1194.71%
Paladin6,4743.75%
Predator2,1491.25%
Priest3,4892.02%
Ranger6,7913.94%
Rogue9810.57%
Scout4,0402.34%
Shadow Knight7,4684.33%
Shaman1,2080.7%
Sorceror2,1721.26%
Summoner2,1211.23%
Swashbuckler4,1852.43%
Templar4,8662.82%
Troubador3,7972.2%
Warden5,8193.37%
Warlock5,7583.34%
Warrior2,5051.45%
Wizard10,4426.06%
 
HandwerkCharsin %
Alchemist3,3391.94%
Armorer3,1341.82%
Artisan61,41635.61%
Carpenter2,4581.43%
Craftsman4,2902.49%
Jeweler2,8031.63%
Outfitter6,4703.75%
Provisioner4,1612.41%
Sage3,6592.12%
Scholar6,1053.54%
Tailor2,9511.71%
Unskilled67,43039.1%
Weaponsmith2,0211.17%
Woodworker2,2141.28%