KlasseCharsin %
Assassin9,5993.7%
Bard7610.29%
Berserker13,5755.23%
Brawler1,1210.43%
Brigand5,5102.12%
Bruiser9,2233.55%
Cleric1,1570.45%
Coercer5,5492.14%
Commoner4210.16%
Conjuror9,6413.71%
Crusader1,8690.72%
Defiler5,4512.1%
Dirge8,3793.23%
Druid9780.38%
Enchanter6610.25%
Fighter5,1021.96%
Fury12,2524.72%
Guardian10,2863.96%
Illusionist6,6012.54%
Inquisitor6,3992.46%
Mage3,6631.41%
Monk11,7024.51%
Mystic5,5982.16%
Necromancer14,2255.48%
Paladin10,6154.09%
Predator1,7050.66%
Priest2,7011.04%
Ranger11,4584.41%
Rogue8350.32%
Scout3,4701.34%
Shadow Knight14,2955.51%
Shaman8450.33%
Sorceror1,6870.65%
Summoner1,3990.54%
Swashbuckler7,6932.96%
Templar7,2432.79%
Troubador6,7802.61%
Warden10,5944.08%
Warlock9,2463.56%
Warrior1,7150.66%
Wizard17,6576.8%
 
HandwerkCharsin %
Alchemist4,4811.73%
Armorer4,8791.88%
Artisan63,88824.6%
Carpenter4,3501.68%
Craftsman6,5102.51%
Jeweler4,0901.58%
Outfitter8,7893.38%
Provisioner5,9622.3%
Sage5,6862.19%
Scholar8,7353.36%
Tailor4,6831.8%
Unskilled131,77750.75%
Weaponsmith2,8501.1%
Woodworker2,9811.15%