KlasseCharsin %avg. level
Assassin154,9823.87%18
Bard11,1490.28%14
Berserker225,1315.62%17
Brawler16,1410.4%14
Brigand79,2001.98%22
Bruiser127,0913.18%20
Cleric19,3040.48%14
Coercer75,4791.89%20
Commoner13,3390.33%1
Conjuror157,8113.94%20
Crusader29,1420.73%14
Defiler78,6441.96%21
Dirge115,1092.88%19
Druid14,7160.37%14
Enchanter10,1130.25%13
Fighter95,9812.4%6
Fury183,2084.58%22
Guardian176,0614.4%19
Illusionist93,8392.34%21
Inquisitor81,9192.05%23
Mage69,7961.74%6
Monk172,9914.32%18
Mystic83,5142.09%22
Necromancer210,2525.25%21
Paladin166,2094.15%19
Predator25,9840.65%13
Priest46,4431.16%7
Ranger184,6744.61%17
Rogue11,1600.28%13
Scout55,2761.38%7
Shadow Knight211,0295.27%18
Shaman13,8070.34%14
Sorceror26,7070.67%13
Summoner25,0550.63%13
Swashbuckler114,6982.87%18
Templar105,2322.63%24
Troubador94,1782.35%18
Warden155,3103.88%20
Warlock154,9453.87%18
Warrior28,9870.72%14
Wizard287,8697.19%19