ServerCharsin %Gilden
Antonia Bayle259,6616.49%2,562
Befallen147,0373.67%1,645
Blackburrow172,4514.31%1,788
Butcherblock139,5493.49%1,536
Crushbone212,4875.31%1,844
Everfrost163,1694.08%1,566
Guk166,4284.16%1,591
Innovation111,1482.78%964
Kithicor132,0913.3%1,577
Lucan DLere187,4104.68%1,746
Mistmoore170,5264.26%1,435
Nagafen249,0236.22%2,914
Najena178,8054.47%1,422
Nektulos141,2093.53%1,553
Oasis50,8811.27%864
Permafrost181,6344.54%1,267
Runnyeye189,7664.74%1,134
Sebilis111,2202.78%638
Splitpaw148,3463.71%1,156
Storms115,2472.88%745
The Bazaar128,2893.21%1,394
Unrest177,2824.43%1,418
Valor111,5322.79%932
Venekor141,9053.55%1,570
Vox215,3795.38%1,056