HandwerkCharsin %avg. level
Alchemist72,2971.81%43
Armorer72,2671.81%37
Artisan1,016,27225.39%4
Carpenter55,9661.4%41
Craftsman85,8672.15%13
Jeweler65,8341.64%42
Outfitter130,2223.25%13
Provisioner89,1102.23%44
Sage83,9542.1%41
Scholar122,9643.07%13
Tailor69,8661.75%40
Unskilled2,041,76551.01%1
Weaponsmith45,8561.15%37
Woodworker50,2351.26%40